Indonesia's questions - Ukrainian iziqna


I personally prefer Dimebag. I have absolutely nothing against Brian May, there is no denying that he is a beast on the guitar and deserves every ounce of credit he receives

Different and unqiue ways to spell Audrey?

11 answers · Baby Names · 2 months ago

Do you use both or just one? Is there a rule behind it?

Best answer: Reminder The Hudson Bay Company was founded 106 years before the USA was

Best answer: Republican hypocrisy about family values is staggering. In France and Germany working moms and dads get extensive paid maternity and paternity leave, and free daycare after that. That's real family values.

Best answer: There is nothing to celebrate. The Climate of the Earth has been normally following Natural Variations, moderated by the Sun. The Little Ice Age ended in 1850, the Earth warmed naturally as the Sun transitioned into a more active state. A Solar Grand Maximum cycle was predicted and occurred from the middle... show more

Best answer: The oldest living person was born in 1901- I assume you mean the nineteenth century, i.e. the 1800's as obviously nobody from 1000-1099 is alive.

Best answer: Today on the news, it is reported that a Facebook photo of a man "humping" the Brave Girl Statue on Wall Street that was erected for Women's Day has gone viral. This is an all time LOW for American men and an example of how much they hate women and children in America. And so, yes, just as most... show more

Why did we let Trump become president?

50 answers · Politics · 2 years ago



Best answer: Yes. It's obvious he's desperate and that's exactly what he is doing. Except he's too clueless to know Presidents do not order wiretapping so he once again sounds the fool. Every day he looks more guilty. If he were innocent of the Russian connection he would welcome an investigation and stop... show more

Language

Categories