Entertainment & Music's questions - Ukrainian iziqna

What's your relationship like with your mother?

92 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

What was the most unsettling film you’ve seen?

41 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

What is a fake person?

84 answers · Horoscopes · 1 day ago

True or false: life actually has no meaning?

58 answers · Polls & Surveys · 18 hours ago

Tell me three things about yourself, two of which are a lie.?

124 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Who are the sexist black actors?

17 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago

🍎 Poll: Have you ever had homemade applesauce?

45 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: My mom used to make it all the time. When you had 3 kids who insisted on fresh apples and didn't end up eating them all, you had to do something! It was always so yummy :) She would just pop apples in the slow cooker with sugar and spices and that was it.

Poll is your yahoo name your real name?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago

POLL: Are you good with babies?

28 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago

How often do you drink alcohol?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago

Do you like the taste of alcohol?

32 answers · Polls & Surveys · 8 hours ago

It's almost Thanksgiving, do you know where your turkey is?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 13 hours ago

POLL: How many bones have you broke in your whole body?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

🍟 Poll: Do you prefer ketchup with French fries?

151 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago
Best answer: Yes I do. They are better with tomato ketchup.

🥦 Poll: Do you like broccoli?

30 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

True/False; you are insane?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago
Best answer: True, but so is everyone else. It's all a matter of how much and how well we hide it (or not). It's the people who think they're sane that I don't trust.

POLL: What size bed do you sleep in?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

Do you have a Pornhub account?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Which one is sexier : Korean or Japanese girls?

18 answers · Polls & Surveys · 17 hours ago

Language

Categories