Celebrities's questions - Ukrainian iziqna

Is Ariana Grande overrated?

48 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: Yes she is.


Best answer: No, that's untrue.

Hillary Duff is ugly... Yes or no?

18 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: She's getting old.

Is beyoncès husband famous?

6 answers · 5 hours ago
Best answer: Yes, he’s a famous rapper from New York called Jay Z.

Is Keanu Reeves really dead?

13 answers · 3 days ago
I heard he died

Do y'all believe Jussie Smollett?

11 answers · 2 days ago

Best answer: Rihanna Sandra Bullock Taylor Swift

He was such a gentle tender soul from what we have seen of him. And you can hear his sweetness in his music. I would wish to have a man like that! So kind and romantic too.

Why or why not?

I don't see the kidney donor Francia Raisa anywhere on Selena's instagram these days. She recently posted a photo of her on the beach with her "besties" - there were many women there but no Francia Raisa. What happened?





Anyone remember Gloria Estafan?

6 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: I was actually a few miles away from her 1990 bus crash in Pennsylvania and heard about it on the news shortly after it happened.

Language

Categories