Horoscopes's questions - Ukrainian iziqna

What is a fake person?

85 answers · 1 day ago

Scorpio men make the best lovers?

5 answers · 4 hours ago
Best answer: False. It doesnt matter of which month, year or day they were born. What it comes down to and what makes the best lover is the ability they have to do new, wild things that keep it interesting and fun. Example, for me the lover would be excellent and the love great of feet play and other " to graphic to... show more

Best answer: Horoscopes/Entertainment hmm.. I don't get the joke though but hey, your IQ has to be off the charts. I like how you dumb down for us lesser mortals using signs and stuff. Wow just Wow !


It is very true. Libra is very intelligent and civilized Scorpio is a deep thinker and interesting person who is compassionate and understands you Sagittarius is your philosopher and usually very intelligent and fun to be around Capricorn is a deep and sensitive person who is loyal and usually intelligent yet shy.... show more

I'm an Aquarius woman (Aquarius Venus) and I was trying to have an one night stand with my Gemini guy friend but he stopped mid way about some guy making him mad earlier that day and I shouldn't been with him earlier. I tried to get him to talk about it but he just kept saying vague stuff and apologizing... show more


Are Aquarius men dominant in bed?

9 answers · 2 days ago
I m currently dating one and I want to know..

Best answer: virgo and pisces is the healer since they are both opposite signs. aquarius opposite is leo which means they are the leaders of the zodiac scorpio and Taurus are the most selfish an dlike money and scamming people libra and aries both love beautiful things and are usually beautiful too Capricorn and cancer are... show more



Which is the sneakiest zodiac sign?

32 answers · 4 days ago

Do Taurus people can be Bully?

14 answers · 1 day ago
like can be mean, nasty, horrible, bullies and not nice rude people?? Ruled by Venus??



Best answer: Booty

How to sext with a cancer man?

5 answers · 2 days ago
My boyfriend is born under the sun sign of cancer And now be work in another country So we didn't see each other for a while Now my body crave for sex and i wanna try to sext him and send him a sexy pics. But im scared if he will think bad of me Bcz i tried to turn him off and making fun of how i will send him... show more

Why are geminis generous?

12 answers · 23 hours ago
when they're suppose to be narcissists

My date of birth: 2nd March 1959. Time:7.45p.m.Place: Pine Maharastra India.


Language

Categories