Preschool's questions - Ukrainian iziqna

What happens after we die?

134 answers · 6 days ago

What is 5+5?

22 answers · 3 days ago

Best answer: Ah but they believe the Tory MP for Swindon. Bless. From the BBC news website, "But according to Sky, Brexit is understood to be one factor in the decision, with the carmaker concerned about the imposition of new tariffs after the UK leaves the EU. Rival Japanese carmaker Nissan also cited Brexit as one... show more


Best answer: Only if it was good poetry.


Best answer: School is cool

If someone has a belch and needs to pass gas why let that person suffer? Why not let him just release it? The smel doesn’t even last for 30 seconds yet everyone acts like a total b*tch when someone farts? What’s the deal?

What does 'tuck in' mean?

4 answers · 5 days ago
Best answer: I would guess that 'tuck in' in this case, means the same as 'dive in' or to start something. So in this case, it could mean to start eating.

Best answer: Molten gold.

Why can’t Jea tell the truth?

8 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: some are tempted by demons but doing this wont help.


Which emoji: 🦖 or 🦁?

5 answers · 1 week ago

Where did Jesus say "Trust the government for everything and make sure they are the ones that make you donate to charity"? It's not like He ever said "GIVE" not "Have the government require you to give....."


Best answer: just a nasty dream....wrong spot


I made a joke question and everyone took it seriously...is everyone here like 56 or something??? Aren't there any people here who enjoys memes? Where are my fellow 9 year olds at? Where are you?

A good Nick name for pee pee?

7 answers · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Wizzle da pizzle

Language

Categories