Polls & Surveys's questions - Ukrainian iziqna





Who are the sexist black actors?

17 answers · 11 hours ago

Best answer: My mom used to make it all the time. When you had 3 kids who insisted on fresh apples and didn't end up eating them all, you had to do something! It was always so yummy :) She would just pop apples in the slow cooker with sugar and spices and that was it.


POLL: Are you good with babies?

28 answers · 10 hours ago

How often do you drink alcohol?

35 answers · 8 hours ago

Do you like the taste of alcohol?

32 answers · 9 hours ago



Best answer: Yes I do. They are better with tomato ketchup.

🥦 Poll: Do you like broccoli?

30 answers · 14 hours ago

True/False; you are insane?

29 answers · 12 hours ago
Best answer: True, but so is everyone else. It's all a matter of how much and how well we hide it (or not). It's the people who think they're sane that I don't trust.

Do you do any drugs?

41 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: No. I would never take recreational ones, because they are threatening to my health, livelihood, capability and appearance. They are also deeply degenerate. Drugs should never be taken outside of valid medical use. People who are not inadequates do not need drugs to entertain themselves.

POLL: What size bed do you sleep in?

27 answers · 10 hours ago

Do you have a Pornhub account?

36 answers · 2 days ago



Language

Categories