France's questions - Ukrainian iziqna

Best answer: Eraserhead - David Lynch

Best answer: Because they are clever

Should I start talking to this boy?

8 answers · Singles & Dating · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Of course you should talk to him. Just because someone is she doesnt mean they dont wanna talk and ive found that making the effort to actually be friendly and kind towards someone because theyre a little timid just improves how they see you. And if you dont try you never know, life is short and theres no time for... show more


Language

Categories