Switzerland's questions - Ukrainian iziqna

Best answer: Atheist themselves do not believe there Toynbee tiles exist

Do they believe those are also flat?

Why are liberals crybaby’s and avoid rational thinking?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 days ago
Best answer: Because they are all one Sandwich short of a Picnic


But he has no problem believing Intel from Putin... Because you would rather trust an ex-KIN agent then US agencies. Even if not treasonous, how dangerous is that?

Roswell 1947 was it Aliens?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 days ago
Who believes Aliens crashed in Roswell back then?

What do they stand to gain

Best answer: I'm a gay douchebag who drives a Prius.

When a girl sits down, is she sitting on her vagina?

4 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 month ago
considering a girls vagina is in between her butt cheeks a bit and the hips ratio of her butt is to support her vagina, does she sit on her vagina? this questoin makes me hard just thinking about it

Is she aware of this sad sad fact?

Why do Americans believe moon landing was Fake ?

30 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago

Do you wish you were a member of The British Royal Family?

14 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: I'm simply happy don't be a member of the British Royal family.. !o!

Why do dumb cons make fun of me for being vegan?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: It must be due to disrespecting your morals and personal values.

What if The Queen Elizabeth II lives to be 2000 years old?

8 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 months ago
Best answer: Than Prince Charles can say goodbye to his chances and lifelong wait for becoming King.

Language

Categories